Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Keloth Thazhe Nadappatha In Ulliyeri Gp Project No.37 General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Footpath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/ULY/25/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8466 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ulliyeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303246 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vengad gp - 243/23-24-karimbikkadu kambithoon keloth thazhe road retaring-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-vengad gp - 243/23-24-karimbikkadu kambithoon keloth thazhe road retaring-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no. 698/25-26-nellulithazhe keloth thazhe drainage cum footpath-general civil work
Drain and foot path work
Read moreAnnual plan-narathu pond protection work project no. 58 in ulliyeri gp-general civil work (retender)
Pond renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-paadathilthazhe parakunnath road ward 10 in ulliyeri gp -project no. 35-general civil work (retender)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannatteri kalarikkandi oravil glps road in ulliyeri gp-project no. 30-general civil work (retender)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-poomadathil marutholithazhe gups road ward 1 in ulliyeri gp-project no. 23 general civil work (retender)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-paikattilthazhe koodathil ambalam road ward 2 in ulliyeri gp-project no. 43-general civil work (retender)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-mavilimukku manadkaavu kshethram road ward 19 in ulliyeri gp-project no. 42-general civil work (retender)
Road work
Read more-ekkalayil thazhe nanthath thazhe road in ulliyeri gp -project no. 79
-ekkalayil thazhe&#x0d nanthath thazhe road in ulliyeri&#x0d gp -project no. 79
Read moreRetender-annual plan-project no 519-44 th div footstep construction at thazhe chovva anganavadi - general civil work
Retender-annual plan-project no 519-44 th div footstep construction at thazhe chovva anganavadi - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type