Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal Gp 227/2023 24 Kozhisseri Padi Charuvayyath Road Drain Construction In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Pallickal Gp 227/2023 24 Kozhisseri Padi Charuvayyath Road Drain Construction In Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586123_12 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 05/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read morePallickal gp 229/2023-24-thekkuvila padi thunduparampil padi road reconcreting in ward-7
Pallickal gp 229/2023-24-thekkuvila padi thunduparampil padi road reconcreting in ward-7
Read morePallickal gp 230/2023-24-valiyavila padi thattathimala road reconcreting in ward-7
Pallickal gp 230/2023-24-valiyavila padi thattathimala road reconcreting in ward-7
Read morePallickal gp 249/2023-24-kalathiyil padi kathadethu padi road irish drain construction in ward-14
Pallickal gp 249/2023-24-kalathiyil padi kathadethu padi road irish drain construction in ward-14
Read morePallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Pallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Read morePallickal gp 196/2023-24-kuttivila padi-kazhchaparambu padi road maintenance in ward-13
Pallickal gp 196/2023-24-kuttivila padi-kazhchaparambu padi road maintenance in ward-13
Read morePallickal gp 247/2023-24-karakalil padi vilayil padi road maintenance in ward-14
Pallickal gp 247/2023-24-karakalil padi vilayil padi road maintenance in ward-14
Read morePallickal gp 225/2023-24-kulathinte melethil padi konath padi road maintenance in ward-21
Pallickal gp 225/2023-24-kulathinte melethil padi konath padi road maintenance in ward-21
Read morePallickal gp 236/2023-24-pannikkuzhivila padi puthenveettil thara padi road maintenance in ward-17
Pallickal gp 236/2023-24-pannikkuzhivila padi puthenveettil thara padi road maintenance in ward-17
Read moreof your Industry type