Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal Gp 249/2023 24 Kalathiyil Padi Kathadethu Padi Road Irish Drain Construction In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Pallickal Gp 249/2023 24 Kalathiyil Padi Kathadethu Padi Road Irish Drain Construction In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584802_18 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 29/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read morePallickal gp 206/2023-24-ampalappadi parankimamvila padi road irish in ward-8
Pallickal gp 206/2023-24-ampalappadi parankimamvila padi road irish in ward-8
Read morePallickal gp 224/2023-24-munjara padi chirakonil padi road reconcreting and irish in ward-6
Pallickal gp 224/2023-24-munjara padi chirakonil padi road reconcreting and irish in ward-6
Read morePallickal gp 277/2023-24-kalesh bhavanam padi konath padi road irish construction in ward-3
Pallickal gp 277/2023-24-kalesh bhavanam padi konath padi road irish construction in ward-3
Read morePallickal gp 226/2023-24-palamuttath padi chathakulam palam road irish in ward-21
Pallickal gp 226/2023-24-palamuttath padi chathakulam palam road irish in ward-21
Read morePallickal gp 247/2023-24-karakalil padi vilayil padi road maintenance in ward-14
Pallickal gp 247/2023-24-karakalil padi vilayil padi road maintenance in ward-14
Read morePallickal gp 222/2023-24-changelil padi parakkoottam palli junction road irish construction 2nd reach ward-18
Pallickal gp 222/2023-24-changelil padi parakkoottam palli junction road irish construction 2nd reach ward-18
Read morePallickal gp 243/2023-24-kuttiyilayyath padi aarattukulam road side wall construction in ward-14
Pallickal gp 243/2023-24-kuttiyilayyath padi aarattukulam road side wall construction in ward-14
Read moreof your Industry type