Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Pallickal Gp 235/2023 24 Gurumandiram Padi Charuvila Padi Road Maintenance In Ward 17
Description
Pallickal Gp 235/2023 24 Gurumandiram Padi Charuvila Padi Road Maintenance In Ward 17
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_593194_14
Reference
Number
03/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PKL Dtd.05/08/2023
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8474
Tender Value -
Place PALLICKAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 07, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1114 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.