Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuthanur Gp 2024 2025 Renovation Of Panyampadam Thottakara Road Phase 2 Pno 94
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08 2024 2025 AE LID EW KTR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27538 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuthanur grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198390 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pno 304/25 udinur sub centre renovation in padne gp under annual plan 2025-26
Pno 304/25 udinur sub centre renovation in padne gp under annual plan 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.94 kanthapuram ambalam road improvement general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25&#x0d pno.94-kanthapuram ambalam&#x0d road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuthanur gp 2023-2024 renovation of chirakkode ponnamkulam eyyankadu road-pro 242
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp,pno.270-renovation of public well-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp,pno.270-renovation of public well-general civil work
Read moreKuthanur gp 2024-2025 renovation of kuthanur agrocentre compound wall-pro. 260-general civil work
Retaining wall and compound wall
Read moreAnnual plan-arakuzha gp-proj.no-105/26- renovation works to thottakara chelappuzha road in ward 7-general civil work
Road tarringt
Read moreAnnual plan-arakuzha gp-proj.no-213/26- renovation works to thottakara nadukkunnu road in ward 6-general civil work
Road tiling
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.94/26 sreedharan master road renovation ward 5-94/26-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.94/26 sreedharan master road renovation ward 5-94/26-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type