Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2025 26 Project No.94/26 Sreedharan Master Road Renovation Ward 5 94/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2025 26 Project No.94/26 Sreedharan Master Road Renovation Ward 5 94/26 General Civil Work &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800157_7 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5/AE/LID and EW/NTK/TR25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6188 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nattika GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328329 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.225/26 nattika beach road restoration 225/26 general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.225/26 nattika beach road restoration 225/26 general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan nattika gp 2025-26, project no.72/26 masjid road 72/26 general civil work
Annual plan nattika gp 2025-26, project no.72/26 masjid road 72/26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan nattika gp 2025-26 project no 74/26 maintenance to public wells phase 2 74/26 general civil work
Annual plan nattika gp 2025-26 project no 74/26 maintenance to public wells phase 2 74/26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan nattika gp 2025-26 project no106/26, kareparambil road maintenance106/26general civil work
Annual plan nattika gp 2025-26 project no106/26, kareparambil road maintenance106/26general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2025-26, project no.97/26, priyadharsini road renovation ward 6-97/26-
Annual plan-nattika gp 2025-26, project no.97/26, priyadharsini road renovation ward 6-97/26-
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 bavu master road improvements -ward 5-84/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 bavu master road improvements -ward 5-84/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 bavu master road improvements -ward 5-84/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 bavu master road improvements -ward 5-84/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath 2024-25 kalambara school ground road renovation-project no-94/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath 2024-25 &#x0d kalambara school ground road &#x0d renovation-project no-94/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp kottayi kareemthakarakkal road renovation ward 6 project no 94 23 25 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp kottayi kareemthakarakkal road renovation ward 6 project no 94 23 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-slotter house renovation project no111/26-slotter house renovation -part 2 - general civil work
Annual plan-slotter house renovation project&#x0d no111/26-slotter house renovation -part 2 -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type