Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mudakkal Gp Pro No 104 Improvement To Mangattumoola Madamanmoozhi Road In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mudakkal Gp Pro No 104 Improvement To Mangattumoola Madamanmoozhi Road In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LSGD/MDKL/TDR/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mudakkal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188221 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan mudakkal gp pro no 269 maintenance of various ponds wells drains under mudakkal gp
Annual plan mudakkal gp pro no 269 maintenance of various ponds wells drains under mudakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp pro no 294 electrification of take a break building in mudakkal gp electrification
Annual plan mudakkal gp pro no 294 electrification of take a break building in mudakkal gp electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp. proj.no.56/25-26- improvement to pukayilathoppu colony road - ward 18-
Annual plan-mudakkal gp. proj.no.56/25-26-&#x0d improvement to pukayilathoppu colony road -&#x0d ward 18-
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp project 96 improvement to shinkaramukku panayilkada road in ward no 9
Annual plan mudakkal gp project 96 improvement to shinkaramukku panayilkada road in ward no 9
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp - proj.no.54/2025- 26-improvements to society milma road in ward 16
Annual plan-mudakkal gp - proj.no.54/2025-&#x0d 26-improvements to society milma road in&#x0d ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp- proj.no.51/2025- 26-improvement to attinakkara channoor road in ward -13
Annual plan-mudakkal gp- proj.no.51/2025-&#x0d 26-improvement to attinakkara channoor&#x0d road in ward -13
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp proj no 240 improvements to milma society road in ward no16 at mudakkal gp
Annual plan mudakkal gp proj no 240 improvements to milma society road in ward no16 at mudakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 104- kurisupalli road retarring ward 17
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 104-&#x0d kurisupalli road retarring ward&#x0d 17
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 104/24 - velloor gp-thottoor kottappuram road maintenance in ward 1
Annual plan-pro. no 104/24 - velloor gp-thottoor kottappuram road maintenance in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 104/24 - velloor gp-thottoor kottappuram road maintenance in ward 1
Annual plan-pro. no 104/24 - velloor gp-thottoor kottappuram road maintenance in ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type