Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mudakkal Gp Project 96 Improvement To Shinkaramukku Panayilkada Road In Ward No 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mudakkal Gp Project 96 Improvement To Shinkaramukku Panayilkada Road In Ward No 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LSGD/MDKL/TDR/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mudakkal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187853 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mudakkal gp - proj.no.57/2025- 26-improvements to panayilkada falcon nagar road in ward 19
Annual plan-mudakkal gp - proj.no.57/2025-&#x0d 26-improvements to panayilkada falcon nagar&#x0d road in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp proj no 281 improvements to madathil kshethram panayilkada road second reach
Annual plan mudakkal gp proj no 281 improvements to madathil kshethram panayilkada road second reach
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp - project no 47/2025-26-improvements to valiavilamukku - manicheri - muttottunada road in ward 9
Annual plan-mudakkal gp - project&#x0d no 47/2025-26-improvements to&#x0d valiavilamukku - manicheri -&#x0d muttottunada road in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp-mudakkal gp ,project no.60/25-26-roofing of ayurveda dispensary-general civil
Annual plan-mudakkal gp-mudakkal gp&#x0d ,project no.60/25-26-roofing of ayurveda&#x0d dispensary-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp pro no 104 improvement to mangattumoola madamanmoozhi road in ward 16
Annual plan mudakkal gp pro no 104 improvement to mangattumoola madamanmoozhi road in ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp. proj.no.56/25-26- improvement to pukayilathoppu colony road - ward 18-
Annual plan-mudakkal gp. proj.no.56/25-26-&#x0d improvement to pukayilathoppu colony road -&#x0d ward 18-
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 208-thippalikonam panayilkada road-thippalikonam panayilkada road side concreting
Annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 208-thippalikonam panayilkada road-thippalikonam panayilkada road side concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp. project no. 96/24-
Annual plan-manjalloor gp. project no. 96/24-palamattamthazham nedumala road maintenance in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp. project no. 96/24
Annual plan-manjalloor gp. project no. 96/24-palamattamthazham nedumala road maintenance in ward 12-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp- proj.no.51/2025- 26-improvement to attinakkara channoor road in ward -13
Annual plan-mudakkal gp- proj.no.51/2025-&#x0d 26-improvement to attinakkara channoor&#x0d road in ward -13
Read moreof your Industry type