Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ridf Xxix 23 24 105 Construction Of Road From Phg Path To Hallowa Habial Ali (Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 2790.00m) Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ridf Xxix 23 24 105 Construction Of Road From Phg Path To Hallowa Habial Ali (Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 2790.00m) Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34998_18 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEVRIDFXXIX/405/2023-24/05 |
| Tender Fee | 4480 |
| EMD | 4.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_105 construction of road from phg path to hallowa habial ali (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2790.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_105 construction of road from phg path to hallowa habial ali (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2790.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_106 construction of road from phg path to molaikumar ali via dayangial gowalgaon and kamargaon bornamghar (ch. 0.00m to 5130.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_106 construction of road from phg path to molaikumar ali via dayangial gowalgaon and kamargaon bornamghar (ch. 0.00m to 5130.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_106 construction of road from phg path to molaikumar ali via dayangial gowalgaon and kamargaon bornamghar (ch. 0.00m to 5130.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_106 construction of road from phg path to molaikumar ali via dayangial gowalgaon and kamargaon bornamghar (ch. 0.00m to 5130.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_129 construction of seuni ali to jamuguri samuguri road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 2595.00m (l 2.595km), under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_129 construction of seuni ali to jamuguri samuguri road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 2595.00m (l 2.595km), under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_107 construction of sukapha path (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2080.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_107 construction of sukapha path (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2080.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, (from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m) l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, (from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m) l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_70 construction of road from nh-37 to balibat nc ali via nahordunga from ch. 0.00m to 5600.00m under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_70 construction of road from nh-37 to balibat nc ali via nahordunga from ch. 0.00m to 5600.00m under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_70 construction of road from nh-37 to balibat nc ali via nahordunga from ch. 0.00m to 5600.00m under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_70 construction of road from nh-37 to balibat nc ali via nahordunga from ch. 0.00m to 5600.00m under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_71 improvement of (i) doria ali road from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m, (ii) daria ali kaniachapori road (mohbondha ali) (doriya - river bank) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_71 improvement of (i) doria ali road from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m, (ii) daria ali kaniachapori road (mohbondha ali) (doriya - river bank) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year
Read moreof your Industry type