Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ridf Xxix 23 24 106 Construction Of Road From Phg Path To Molaikumar Ali Via Dayangial Gowalgaon And Kamargaon Bornamghar (Ch. 0.00m To 5130.00m) Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ridf Xxix 23 24 106 Construction Of Road From Phg Path To Molaikumar Ali Via Dayangial Gowalgaon And Kamargaon Bornamghar (Ch. 0.00m To 5130.00m) Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34998_19 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEVRIDFXXIX/405/2023-24/05 |
| Tender Fee | 7680 |
| EMD | 7.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_106 construction of road from phg path to molaikumar ali via dayangial gowalgaon and kamargaon bornamghar (ch. 0.00m to 5130.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_106 construction of road from phg path to molaikumar ali via dayangial gowalgaon and kamargaon bornamghar (ch. 0.00m to 5130.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_105 construction of road from phg path to hallowa habial ali (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2790.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_105 construction of road from phg path to hallowa habial ali (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2790.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_105 construction of road from phg path to hallowa habial ali (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2790.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_105 construction of road from phg path to hallowa habial ali (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2790.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type