Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ridf Xxix 23 24 129 Construction Of Seuni Ali To Jamuguri Samuguri Road From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 2595.00m (L 2.595 Km), Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ridf Xxix 23 24 129 Construction Of Seuni Ali To Jamuguri Samuguri Road From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 2595.00m (L 2.595 Km), Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34395_60 |
|
Reference Number |
CEDEV/RIDFXXIX/405/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 4660 |
| EMD | 4.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_105 construction of road from phg path to hallowa habial ali (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2790.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_105 construction of road from phg path to hallowa habial ali (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2790.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_105 construction of road from phg path to hallowa habial ali (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2790.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_105 construction of road from phg path to hallowa habial ali (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2790.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, (from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m) l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, (from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m) l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_41 improvement of uriamghat silonijan road ch. 0.00m to ch. 3300.00m l 3.30 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_41 improvement of uriamghat silonijan road ch. 0.00m to ch. 3300.00m l 3.30 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_107 construction of sukapha path (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2080.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_107 construction of sukapha path (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2080.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_127 construction of mout gaon to waksung road from ch.0.00m to ch.2500.00m (l 2.50km), under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_127 construction of mout gaon to waksung road from ch.0.00m to ch.2500.00m (l 2.50km), under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_128 construction of jaradhara hadique to kaibatra gaon from ch. 0.00m to ch. 2540.00m (l 2.54km), under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_128 construction of jaradhara hadique to kaibatra gaon from ch. 0.00m to ch. 2540.00m (l 2.54km), under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_127 construction of mout gaon to waksung road from ch.0.00m to ch.2500.00m (l 2.50km), under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_127 construction of mout gaon to waksung road from ch.0.00m to ch.2500.00m (l 2.50km), under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_37 construction of purani gaon road (l 3.450 km, from ch 0.00m to ch 3450.00 m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_37 construction of purani gaon road (l 3.450 km, from ch 0.00m to ch 3450.00 m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type