Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Routine Maintenance Of B.C. Roy Technology Hospital And Guest House At Iit Kharagpur For Fy 23 24.
|
| Description |
Civil Routine Maintenance Of B.C. Roy Technology Hospital And Guest House At Iit Kharagpur For Fy 23 24.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IITKG_766955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IW/CE/NIT/23-24/060 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CCM Meeting Room, 1st Fl, Old Bldg., IIT Kharagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Routine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Read moreRoutine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Routine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Read moreRoutine regular civil maintenance work of rk, rp, bc roy, vsrc-1 and ms hall of residence at iit kharagpur.
Routine regular civil maintenance work of rk, rp, bc roy, vsrc-1 and ms hall of residence at iit kharagpur.
Read moreRoutine civil maintenance of nalanda class room complex, iit kharagpur for 24-25.
Routine civil maintenance of nalanda class room complex, iit kharagpur for 24-25.
Read moreCivil routine maintenance of nalanda class room complex, iit kharagpur for 2023-24.
Civil routine maintenance of nalanda class room complex, iit kharagpur for 2023-24.
Read moreRoutine regular civil maintenance work of rk rp,bc roy, gokhale and ms hall of residence at iit kharagpur for the financial year 2025-26.
Routine regular civil maintenance work of rk rp,bc roy, gokhale and ms hall of residence at iit kharagpur for the financial year 2025-26.
Read moreRoutine regular civil maintenance work of rk rp,bc roy, gokhale and ms hall of residence at iit kharagpur for the financial year 2025-26.
Routine regular civil maintenance work of rk rp,bc roy, gokhale and ms hall of residence at iit kharagpur for the financial year 2025-26.
Read moreElectrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2024/01)
Electrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2024/01)
Read moreElectrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2023/01)
Electrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2023/01)
Read moreElectrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2025/01)
Electrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2025/01)
Read moreof your Industry type