Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Internal Cc Road And Tremix Cc Road At Mamalde Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 904,896)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Internal Cc Road And Tremix Cc Road At Mamalde Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 904,896)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1142486_3 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Mamalde /ET/1/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1050 |
| EMD | 5455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Mamalde Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989688 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of urinal at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon
Construction of urinal at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon
Read moreRepaire of toilet at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon
Repaire of toilet at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to z p school at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 899,903,906)
Construction of protection wall to z p school at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 899,903,906)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at dhanwadi tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1363)
Construction of cc road at dhanwadi tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1363)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at kusumbe tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1361)
Construction of cc road at kusumbe tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1361)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at kharyapada tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1362)
Construction of cc road at kharyapada tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1362)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 385)
Construction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 385)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 484)
Construction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 484)
Read moreConstruction of tremix c. c. road at mamalde tal chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 1029)
Construction of tremix c. c. road at mamalde tal chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 1029)
Read moreof your Industry type