Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Gorgavale Bk Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 385)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Gorgavale Bk Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 385)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1136587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Gorgavale bk /ET/4/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2730 |
| EMD | 22288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Gorgavale bk Tal Chopada Dist Jalgao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980381 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 484)
Construction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 484)
Read moreWorks at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1326)
Construction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1326)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 724,727,730)
Construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 724,727,730)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 130,131,132)
Construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 130,131,132)
Read moreConstruction of las toilet at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 106)
Construction of las toilet at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 106)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreRepair and construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1130,1133)
Repair and construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1130,1133)
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 97)
Construction of under ground gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 97)
Read moreProviding distribution system in vaidu vasti at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 88)
Providing distribution system in vaidu vasti at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 88)
Read moreof your Industry type