Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall For Z.P.Primary School At Mamalde Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall For Z.P.Primary School At Mamalde Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_917412_3 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Mamalde /ET/3/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Mamalde Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction of urinal at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon
Construction of urinal at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to z p school at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 899,903,906)
Construction of protection wall to z p school at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 899,903,906)
Read moreRepaire of toilet at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon
Repaire of toilet at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of internal cc road and tremix cc road at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 904,896)
Construction of internal cc road and tremix cc road at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 904,896)
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at mamalde 3 tal chopada
Construction of storage bandhara at mamalde 3 tal chopada
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to z.p.primary school at shingave naik, tal-nagar, dist ahilyanagar
Construction of compound wall to z.p.primary school at shingave naik, tal-nagar, dist ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type