Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Er By Painting To Kerbs And Providing Of Road Safety Interventions On Moddulagudem Gandugulapally Road From Km 7/940 9/140 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District (Reserved For Sc, St)
Description
Er By Painting To Kerbs And Providing Of Road Safety Interventions On Moddulagudem Gandugulapally Road From Km 7/940 9/140 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District (Reserved For Sc, St)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 571428
Reference
Number
27/TO/EE/RB/KGM/2024-25/12 Dated:22.01.2025
Tender Fee 289
EMD 20363
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date January 24, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2025

Expired 585 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.