Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Gandugulapally Aswaraopeta Road From Km 4/0 9/200 17/0 29/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Er To Gandugulapally Aswaraopeta Road From Km 4/0 9/200 17/0 29/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 504932 |
|
Reference Number |
30/TS/EE/RB/KGM/2023-24/3 Dated:24.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 177 |
| EMD | 4987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Er to gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 4/0 - 9/200 17/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 4/0 - 9/200 17/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreFdr to gandugulapally aswaraopeta road from km 20/0-25/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 20/0-25/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to aswaraopeta - burgampadu road from km 3/0 - 12/0 14/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Er to aswaraopeta - burgampadu road from km 3/0 - 12/0 14/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreEr to aswaraopeta - burgampadu road from km 3/0 - 12/0 14/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to aswaraopeta - burgampadu road from km 3/0 - 12/0 14/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreFdr to scour filling gandugulapally aswaraopeta road from km 13/4-15/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to scour filling gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 13/4-15/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to burgampahad - aswaraopeta road from km.0/0 - 3/2 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to burgampahad - aswaraopeta road from km.0/0 - 3/2 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreFdr to deep scours at km 27/2-4 of gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to deep scours at km 27/2-4 of gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreImprovements and widening of road from gandugulapally to aswaraopeta road from km 0/0-10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district sub work- conducting pre survey
Improvements and widening of road from gandugulapally to aswaraopeta road from km 0/0-10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district sub work- conducting pre survey
Read moreAm to aswaraopeta -burgampad road from km 1/500 - 29/0 under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call)
Am to aswaraopeta -burgampad road from km 1/500 - 29/0 under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call)
Read moreEr to moddulagudem - gandugulapally road from km 0/0 - 7/940 in bhadradradri kothagudem district.
Er to moddulagudem - gandugulapally road from km 0/0 - 7/940 in bhadradradri kothagudem district.
Read moreof your Industry type