Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Moddulagudem Gandugulapally Road From Km 0/0 7/940 In Bhadradradri Kothagudem District.
|
| Description |
Er To Moddulagudem Gandugulapally Road From Km 0/0 7/940 In Bhadradradri Kothagudem District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 497587 |
|
Reference Number |
25/TS/EE/RB/KGM/2023-24/14 Dated: 10.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 110 |
| EMD | 3080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEr by painting to kerbs and providing of road safety interventions on moddulagudem - gandugulapally road from km 7/940 - 9/140 in bhadradri kothagudem district (reserved for sc, st)
Er by painting to kerbs and providing of road safety interventions on moddulagudem - gandugulapally road from km 7/940 - 9/140 in bhadradri kothagudem district (reserved for sc, st)
Read moreEr to gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 4/0 - 9/200 17/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 4/0 - 9/200 17/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreEr to gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 4/0 - 9/200 17/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Er to gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 4/0 - 9/200 17/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreFdr to gandugulapally aswaraopeta road from km 20/0-25/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 20/0-25/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreFdr to scour filling gandugulapally aswaraopeta road from km 13/4-15/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to scour filling gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 13/4-15/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to pwd road to mandalapally via marappagudem road from km 0/0 - 7/400 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to pwd road to mandalapally via marappagudem road from km 0/0 - 7/400 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreEr to yerragunta - gumpena road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to yerragunta - gumpena road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type