Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction For Cc Road At Diffrent Streets Of New Kushal Nagar Ward No 32 Zone 06. File No. 838/23 X3/6.
Description
Construction For Cc Road At Diffrent Streets Of New Kushal Nagar Ward No 32 Zone 06. File No. 838/23 X3/6.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_299338_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/838/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 17892
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.