Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The H/O Alibox Mondal To The H/O Kader Box Mondal At Mollabelia .Proposed By Arjina Bibi, 8670755518
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The H/O Alibox Mondal To The H/O Kader Box Mondal At Mollabelia .Proposed By Arjina Bibi, 8670755518
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_958921_24 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NZP/HGT/NIET-5001 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 485 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUBARNAPUR,HARINGHATA,NADIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2312400 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 250 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from the h/o minar mondal towards h/o jahangir mondal at mitrapur under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-untied .
Construction of concrete road from the h/o minar mondal towards h/o jahangir mondal at mitrapur under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-untied .
Read moreInstallation of mini sajal dhara at mollabelia jama masjid near the h/o osman mondal at mollabelia majherpara under mollabelia gp , nadia, saap no.2/4(2024-25).
Installation of mini sajal dhara at mollabelia jama masjid near the h/o osman mondal at mollabelia majherpara under mollabelia gp , nadia, saap no.2/4(2024-25).
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o mahammad mondal towards h/o narayan adhikari at panpur under mollabelia gp,2023-24
Construction of pucca drain from the h/o mahammad mondal towards h/o narayan adhikari at panpur under mollabelia gp,2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o rajabali khamare towards h/o selim mondal mondal at kurumbelia under mollabelia gp,nadia.2023-24,id no.88666713
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o rajabali khamare towards h/o selim mondal mondal at kurumbelia under mollabelia gp,nadia.2023-24,id no.88666713
Read moreConctruction of concrete road from the h/o tanmoy mondal to the h/o jaguli mondal
Conctruction of concrete road from the h/o tanmoy mondal to the h/o jaguli mondal
Read moreUt cc road from the h o neburali mondal to the h o majijul mondal(110005671)
Ut cc road from the h o neburali mondal to the h o majijul mondal(110005671)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o bishal mallick towards h/o mojam mondal at mitrapur under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-tied .
Construction of pucca drain from h/o bishal mallick towards h/o mojam mondal at mitrapur under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-tied .
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o anil mahato to bottola at mollabelia dhakalipara proposed by dipankar halder 9734823593
Construction of cc road from the h/o anil mahato to bottola at mollabelia dhakalipara proposed by dipankar halder 9734823593
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o abushama mondal to the h/o sabul mondal at kadambgachhi
Construction of pucca drain from the h/o abushama mondal to the h/o sabul mondal at kadambgachhi
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the h/o debrata mondal to the h/o bablu mondal (aid 89421704)
Construction of concrete road from the h/o debrata mondal to the h/o bablu mondal (aid 89421704)
Read moreof your Industry type