Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The H/O Minar Mondal Towards H/O Jahangir Mondal At Mitrapur Under Mollabelia Gram Panchayat . Fund 15 Thfc Untied .
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The H/O Minar Mondal Towards H/O Jahangir Mondal At Mitrapur Under Mollabelia Gram Panchayat . Fund 15 Thfc Untied .
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854042_7 |
|
Reference Number |
MGP/ 15THFC-UNTIED /NIT-2e/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOLLABELIA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1910318 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from h/o bishal mallick towards h/o mojam mondal at mitrapur under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-tied .
Construction of pucca drain from h/o bishal mallick towards h/o mojam mondal at mitrapur under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-tied .
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the wbm road towards h/o isurali mondal at mitrapur under mollabelia gp , nadia, saap no.1/19(2024-25). fund- 15thfc-untied
Construction of cc road from the wbm road towards h/o isurali mondal at mitrapur under mollabelia gp , nadia, saap no.1/19(2024-25). fund- 15thfc-untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o nijam mondal towards h/o nasir mondal at mitrapur purba under mollabelia gp,nadia,id no.94880153,aap no.133 of 2024-25
Construction of cc road from h/o nijam mondal towards h/o nasir mondal at mitrapur purba under mollabelia gp,nadia,id no.94880153,aap no.133 of 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at mitrapur kharar math pry.school at mitrapur within mollabelia gp under 15thfc-tied
Installation of sajal dhara at mitrapur kharar math pry.school at mitrapur within mollabelia gp under 15thfc-tied
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from h/o nepal das towards h/o mahanta das at madhpuri under mollabelia gp,nadia,saap no.1/14 (2024-2025). fund-15thfc-untied
Construction of wbm road from h/o nepal das towards h/o mahanta das at madhpuri under mollabelia gp,nadia,saap no.1/14 (2024-2025). fund-15thfc-untied
Read moreConstruction of flag hoisting platform at mollabelia under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-untied ..
Construction of flag hoisting platform at mollabelia under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-untied ..
Read moreConstruction of flag hoisting platform at mollabelia under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-untied .
Construction of flag hoisting platform at mollabelia under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-untied .
Read moreUpgradation of bt road from h/o khalil mondal towards hafijul mondal at purba satberia under nagarukhra - i gram panchayet , haringhata block.fund-15thfc-untied
Upgradation of bt road from h/o khalil mondal towards hafijul mondal at purba satberia under nagarukhra - i gram panchayet , haringhata block.fund-15thfc-untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h o islam mondal towards tajuddin mandal at dasberia under nagarukhra - i gram panchayet ,fund-15thfc-untied
Construction of cc road from h o islam mondal towards tajuddin mandal at dasberia under nagarukhra - i gram panchayet ,fund-15thfc-untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o ashraful mondal to h/o ismile mondal at jalkarbhomra sansad-ii under kastodanga-i gram panchayat.fund-15thfc-untied
Construction of cc road from h/o ashraful mondal to h/o ismile mondal at jalkarbhomra sansad-ii under kastodanga-i gram panchayat.fund-15thfc-untied
Read moreof your Industry type