Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The H/O Anil Mahato To Bottola At Mollabelia Dhakalipara Proposed By Dipankar Halder 9734823593
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The H/O Anil Mahato To Bottola At Mollabelia Dhakalipara Proposed By Dipankar Halder 9734823593
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_958054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NZP/HGT/NIET-5000 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUBARNAPUR,HARINGHATA,NADIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2318244 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2025
Expired 250 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from the h/o alibox mondal to the h/o kader box mondal at mollabelia .proposed by arjina bibi, 8670755518
Construction of concrete road from the h/o alibox mondal to the h/o kader box mondal at mollabelia .proposed by arjina bibi, 8670755518
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o dipankar mandal to h/o subendhu mandal via h/o chitta mandal,h/o bivash mandal , proposed health center and sale tax lane at malancha pally in ward no -03 under englishbazar municipality, malda..
Construction of pcc road from h/o dipankar mandal to h/o subendhu mandal via h/o chitta mandal,h/o bivash mandal , proposed health center and sale tax lane at malancha pally in ward no -03 under englishbazar municipality, malda.
Read moreProposed construction of cc road and rcc drain from house of anil kandagle to h/o vijay bhavre, south north road in prabhag no. 4
Proposed construction of cc road and rcc drain from house of anil kandagle to h/o vijay bhavre, south north road in prabhag no. 4
Read moreLac-ads - pro. no.lac 19361- wandoor constituency 2023-24 - work proposed by honble mla sri a.p. anil kumar- renovation of chethuvazhikkadavu ground in kalikavu gp
Rennovation work
Read moreLac-ads- pro. no. lac 17460- wandoor constituency - work proposed by honble mla sri. a.p. anil kumar - improvements of punnakkad mini stadium at karuvarakundu gp
Improvements of punnakkad mini stadium at karuvarakundu
Read moreConstruction of c c road from h/o arurba sarkar to h/o soumitra sarkar at mahadebpur proposed by pappu sarkar 6295219031
Construction of c c road from h/o arurba sarkar to h/o soumitra sarkar at mahadebpur proposed by pappu sarkar 6295219031
Read moreLac-ads-(2022-23), wandoor lac, work proposed by hon. mla shri. a.p. anil kumar (id 17465) -vellambram palamadam road renovation - wandoor-general civil work (retender)
Lac-ads-(2022-23), wandoor lac, work proposed by hon. mla shri. a.p. anil kumar (id 17465) -vellambram palamadam road renovation - wandoor-general civil work (retender)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o sushil banshi to the h/o bishnupada banshi at mitrapur kharermath. proposed by bishnupada banshi, 8695957359
Construction of cc road from the h/o sushil banshi to the h/o bishnupada banshi at mitrapur kharermath. proposed by bishnupada banshi, 8695957359
Read moreLac-ads - 2022-23 pro. no. 17463 wandoor c0nstituency -work proposed by honble mla sri. ap anil kumar- improvements of ghs anchachawdi play ground in kalikavu gp
Improvements of ghs anchachawdi play ground in kalikavu gp
Read moreof your Industry type