Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 64/2024 25 Cleaning Of Sewage Lines Man Holes And Its Connected Items In Zone Ii And Zone Iii At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Sewage Lines Man Holes And Its Connected Items In Zone Ii And Zone Iii At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_692109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-64/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=774821 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreGe/smb/t-33/2023-24 sunken treatment and all its connected works in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Sunken treatment and all its connected works in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-65/2023-24 cleaning of septic tank soakage wells manholes and sewage lines and its connected services under age br samba at mil stn samba
Cleaning of septic tank soakage wells manholes and sewage lines and its connected services under age br samba at mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-64/2025-26 repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area at mil stn samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-28/2022-23 repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-28/2023-24 repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-48/2025-26 repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-31/2023-24 repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone ii at mil stn samba
Repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone ii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-30/2023-24 repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone iii at mil stn samba
Repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone iii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-66/2024-25 repair to floor plaster and connected items in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Repair to floor plaster and connected items in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Read moreof your Industry type