Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 24/2025 26 Repairs To Leakage Seepage Sunken Treatment Roof Treatment And All Its Connected Works In Zone Ii And Iii At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Repairs To Leakage Seepage Sunken Treatment Roof Treatment And All Its Connected Works In Zone Ii And Iii At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_708754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-24/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=793826 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreRepairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreGe/smb/t-33/2023-24 sunken treatment and all its connected works in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Sunken treatment and all its connected works in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Read moreRepair to seepage leakage roof treatment at mil stn dappar
Repair to seepage leakage roof treatment pcc rcc works earth filling brick work plastering works at mil stn dappar
Read moreComprehensive repair to leakage seepage, plumbing, sanitary fittings, roof incl sunken floor treatment and allied works at mil stn agartala
Comprehensive repair to leakage seepage, plumbing, sanitary fittings, roof incl sunken floor treatment and allied works at mil stn agartala
Read moreGe/smb/t-22/2025-26 repairs to leaking sunken floors and roofs at samba mil stn under ge samba
Repairs to leaking sunken floors and roofs at samba mil stn under ge samba
Read moreCertain structural repair viz leakage seepage roof treatment etc at abohar mil stn
Certain structural repair viz leakage seepage roof treatment etc at abohar mil stn
Read moreCertain structural repair viz leakage seepage roof treatment etc at abohar mil stn
Certain structural repair viz leakage seepage roof treatment etc at abohar mil stn
Read moreCertain repairs for leakage, seepage, roof treatment and structures at fazilka mil stn
Certain repairs for leakage, seepage, roof treatment and structures at fazilka mil stn
Read moreRepair to roof leakage/seepage and sunken treatment and allied works in md accn of nco academy at mil stn dhana
Repair to roof leakage/seepage and sunken treatment and allied works in md accn of nco academy at mil stn dhana
Read moreof your Industry type