Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metalling Black Topping Karkamb Mendhapur Tungat Road Odr 98 Ch. 14/00 To 17/500, Tal Pandharpur.
|
| Description |
Metalling Black Topping Karkamb Mendhapur Tungat Road Odr 98 Ch. 14/00 To 17/500, Tal Pandharpur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SOLAP_921767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Metalling Black Topping Karkamb Mendhapur Tungat |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare (pandharpur) pakalpur mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/00 to 7/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare (pandharpur) pakalpur mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/00 to 7/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreMetalling black topping bhatumbare mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/500 to 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/500 to 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreMetalling black topping bhatumbare mendhapur road odr 100, ch. no. 0/600 to 5/000, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare mendhapur road odr 100, ch. no. 0/600 to 5/000, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovement to tungat(sh141) to fulchincholi road odr 60 ch 1/00 to 3/500 tal pandharpur
Improvement to tungat(sh141) to fulchincholi road odr 60 ch 1/00 to 3/500 tal pandharpur
Read moreImprovements to bhatumbare to pakhalpur mendhapur road ( odr no 100 ) ch 3/00 to 4/200 . tal pandharpur
Improvements to bhatumbare to pakhalpur mendhapur road ( odr no 100 ) ch 3/00 to 4/200 . tal pandharpur
Read moreSpecial repairs to karkamb tulashi road vr 4 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal pandharpur
Special repairs to karkamb tulashi road vr 4 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal pandharpur
Read moreMetalling to kore wasti to sarawale wasti road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling to kore wasti to sarawale wasti road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.&#x0d
Read moreMetaling black topping to road from gursale babulgaon narayanchincholi ishwarwathar odr 62 ch .0/00 to 15/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreImprovements to bhatumbare pakhalpur to mendhapur road o.d.r. 100 ch.0/00 to 12/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Improvements to bhatumbare pakhalpur to mendhapur road o.d.r. 100 ch.0/00 to 12/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Read moreMetalling to gaothan to pawarmala to nagane mala road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur,dist-solapur
Metalling to gaothan to pawarmala to nagane mala road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur,dist-solapur&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type