Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metalling Black Topping Bhatumbare Mendhapur Road Odr 100, Ch No. 0/500 To 5/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
Metalling Black Topping Bhatumbare Mendhapur Road Odr 100, Ch No. 0/500 To 5/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1004461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Metalling Black Topping Bhatumbare Mendhapur Road |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757112 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare (pandharpur) pakalpur mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/00 to 7/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare (pandharpur) pakalpur mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/00 to 7/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreMetalling black topping karkamb mendhapur tungat road odr 98 ch. 14/00 to 17/500, tal - pandharpur.
Metalling black topping karkamb mendhapur tungat road odr 98 ch. 14/00 to 17/500, tal - pandharpur.
Read moreMetalling black topping bhatumbare mendhapur road odr 100, ch. no. 0/600 to 5/000, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare mendhapur road odr 100, ch. no. 0/600 to 5/000, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to bhatumbare to pakhalpur mendhapur road ( odr no 100 ) ch 3/00 to 4/200 . tal pandharpur
Improvements to bhatumbare to pakhalpur mendhapur road ( odr no 100 ) ch 3/00 to 4/200 . tal pandharpur
Read moreImprovements to bhatumbare pakhalpur to mendhapur road o.d.r. 100 ch.0/00 to 12/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Improvements to bhatumbare pakhalpur to mendhapur road o.d.r. 100 ch.0/00 to 12/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Read moreMetalling black topping nh 965 to patil mat at bhatumbare , tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling black topping nh 965 to patil mat at bhatumbare , tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreMetalling to kore wasti to sarawale wasti road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling to kore wasti to sarawale wasti road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.&#x0d
Read moreMetaling black topping to road from gursale babulgaon narayanchincholi ishwarwathar odr 62 ch .0/00 to 15/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreA) s. t. b. t. gursale to adhiv road o. d. r. 101 ch. 0/500 to 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) s. t. b. t. gursale to babhulgaon road o. d. r. 62 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. c) s. t. b. t. bhatumbare mendhapur road
A) s. t. b. t. gursale to adhiv road o. d. r. 101 ch. 0/500 to 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) s. t. b. t. gursale to babhulgaon road o. d. r. 62 ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. c) s. t. b. t. bhatumbare mendhapur road
Read moreImprovement to tungat(sh141) to fulchincholi road odr 60 ch 1/00 to 3/500 tal pandharpur
Improvement to tungat(sh141) to fulchincholi road odr 60 ch 1/00 to 3/500 tal pandharpur
Read moreof your Industry type