Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Bhatumbare Pakhalpur To Mendhapur Road O.D.R. 100 Ch.0/00 To 12/00 Taluka Pandharpur District Solapur
Description
Improvements To Bhatumbare Pakhalpur To Mendhapur Road O.D.R. 100 Ch.0/00 To 12/00 Taluka Pandharpur District Solapur
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SOLAP_1018480_1
Reference
Number
Improvements to Bhatumbare pakhalpur to Mendhapur
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 25000
Tender Value -
Place ZP SOLAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1781802

Start Date February 27, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 911 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.