Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
152/23 24, Panikkottil Padi Nirmala Cottage Padi Road Maintenance Ward 11
|
| Description |
152/23 24, Panikkottil Padi Nirmala Cottage Padi Road Maintenance Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604109_17 |
|
Reference Number |
012023AELIDEWPERTENDR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5643 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW section Peringara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rk padi perumangadumattam road maintenance ward 9-vkm/243/23-24
Rk padi perumangadumattam road maintenance ward 9-vkm/243/23-24 in vakathanam gp
Read more133 2023 24 keshamaththu padi-pezhumkattil padi road improvements ward 11
133 2023 24 keshamaththu padi-pezhumkattil padi road improvements ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 82/23-24-maintenance to thaiparambil padi arayamparambil padi road ward-5
Tarring
Read moreMaintenance of panikkottil jn thuruthiyil road second reach ward v
Maintenance of panikkottil jn thuruthiyil road&#x0d second reach ward v
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12nnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Annual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Read more256/23-24,mamkulam ration kada padi road maintenance in ward 16
256/23-24,mamkulam ration kada padi road maintenance in ward 16
Read more256/23-24,mamkulam ration kada padi road maintenance in ward 16
256/23-24,mamkulam ration kada padi road maintenance in ward 16
Read morePramadom gp(304/23-24)-chalelimannu padi kadavu road maintenance ward-19
Pramadom gp(304/23-24)-chalelimannu padi kadavu road maintenance ward-19
Read moreof your Industry type