Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
256/23 24,Mamkulam Ration Kada Padi Road Maintenance In Ward 16
|
| Description |
256/23 24,Mamkulam Ration Kada Padi Road Maintenance In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601996_11 |
|
Reference Number |
002/AE/LSGD/KGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONNI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
256/23-24,mamkulam ration kada padi road maintenance in ward 16
256/23-24,mamkulam ration kada padi road maintenance in ward 16
Read moreRation kada padi nellippara hand rail in ward no. ix
Annual plan-ration kada padi nellippara hand rail in ward no. ix of vadasserikara gp 2023-2024-vgp project no. 271/2024-general civil work
Read more217/23-24-panchayath ration kada ganapathy ambalam road maintenance ward 19 of koovappady gp
217/23-24-panchayath ration&#x0d kada ganapathy ambalam road maintenance&#x0d ward 19 of koovappady gp
Read moreRation kada mariyapally road maintenance in ward 33
Ration kada mariyapally road maintenance in ward 33&#x0d
Read more152/23-24, panikkottil padi- nirmala cottage padi road maintenance ward 11
152/23-24, panikkottil padi- nirmala cottage padi road maintenance ward 11
Read more41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
Read more41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
Read moreTvyr 256/23-24. muthanattelthazham road maintenance ward 7
Tvyr 256/23-24. muthanattelthazham road maintenance ward 7
Read more16 2023 24 ammakandaththinal chirayil padi road maintenance ward 13
16 2023 24 ammakandaththinal chirayil padi road maintenance ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type