Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 165/23 24 Maintenance To Kadavil Padi Koch Kozhikal Padi Road. Ward 10
|
| Description |
Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
165/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadapra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 82/23-24-maintenance to thaiparambil padi arayamparambil padi road ward-5
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 164/23-24-maintenance to thazhavallipadi chelaparambath padi road ward 14
Concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 89/23-24-muthira parambil kudabhagam padi road maintenance ward 15
Tarring
Read moreProj no. 165 sn vilasam padi - thannimootil padi hand reel nirmanam ward 13
Proj no. 165 sn vilasam padi - thannimootil padi hand reel nirmanam ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 178/23-24-kochuputhen purayil padi vazhakoottathil padi road maintenance ward 13-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 82/23-24-maintenance to thaiparambil padi arayamparambil padi road. ward-5-general civil work
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 108/23-24-maintenance to mannar malankara katholika palli padi madathil padi road. ward 12
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12nnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Annual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Read moreof your Industry type