Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex 4 X3,Cloth Dyer Stand,Corner Set Of 3,Mirror,Henger,Tv Wall Mountedstand,Electric Rod,8 Port Sw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3841915 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 19:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL INNOVATION | - | 22-08-2023 12:40:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M P MARKETING | - | 21-08-2023 12:01:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHEK ENTERPRISE | - | 19-08-2023 16:54:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL | - | 19-08-2023 15:30:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIVERSAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX 4X3,CLOTH DYER STAND,CORNER SET OF 3,MIRROR,HENGER,TV WALL MOUNTEDSTAND,ELECTRIC ROD,8 PORT SW | 24706.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M P MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX 4X3,CLOTH DYER STAND,CORNER SET OF 3,MIRROR,HENGER,TV WALL MOUNTEDSTAND,ELECTRIC ROD,8 PORT SW | 25395.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIGITAL INNOVATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX 4X3,CLOTH DYER STAND,CORNER SET OF 3,MIRROR,HENGER,TV WALL MOUNTEDSTAND,ELECTRIC ROD,8 PORT SW | 26139.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHEK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX 4X3,CLOTH DYER STAND,CORNER SET OF 3,MIRROR,HENGER,TV WALL MOUNTEDSTAND,ELECTRIC ROD,8 PORT SW | 27449.00 | L4 |
Splitter 8 port vga,splitter 8 port hdmi,12v adaptor,tenda 8 port d link,4x3 flex board with frame,
Read more
Flex printing,bedsheets,computer table,change over sw,change over sw,cable heavy duty,tv 50
Read more
Grass wire,toilet paper stand,corner stand,flex quick,towel stand,hand towel,big towel,mirror,hand
Read more
Mirror,flex board barber shop,acrylic board qtr guard,spilt air conditioner 2 ton,wooden corner,acr
Read more
Duffly,arranger keyboard,cajon,dth,led tv,ip bullet camera,8 ch nvr,4 port poe switch,8 port poe sw
Read more
Desktop computers,65 inch smart tv,2 kva online ups,multi function laser printer,24 port network sw
Read more
Led tv 55 inch,ups double battery with,media converter,poe-8 channel,nvr video recording,24 port sw
Read more
Renovation of iei, providing two nos. led televisions, electrical appliances items and air conditioner in type-iv qtr. no. g-35 at goalghar, port blair sw providing led tv and electrical appliances
Renovation of iei, providing two nos. led televisions, electrical appliances items and air conditioner in type-iv qtr. no. g-35 at goalghar, port blair&#x0d sw providing led tv and electrical appliances&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type