Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Flag Cloth,Mirror 11x14,Carpet Sheet,Garden Spot Light,Urv Board 4x3,Flex Board 4x3
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4388987
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 23, 2023 19:04
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 978 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Afsana Traders - 26-12-2023 08:53:15 N/A Qualified
2 ARMY SUPPLIERS JAISALMER - 26-12-2023 09:05:43 N/A Qualified
3 ARMY TRADERS - 26-12-2023 09:16:35 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMY SUPPLIERS JAISALMER Item Categories : Flag cloth,Mirror 11x14,Carpet Sheet,Garden Spot Light,URV Board 4x3,Flex Board 4x3 14025.00 L1
2 Afsana Traders Item Categories : Flag cloth,Mirror 11x14,Carpet Sheet,Garden Spot Light,URV Board 4x3,Flex Board 4x3 15450.00 L2
3 ARMY TRADERS Item Categories : Flag cloth,Mirror 11x14,Carpet Sheet,Garden Spot Light,URV Board 4x3,Flex Board 4x3 17330.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise