Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chuna,Garu,Flex Board 4x3,Paper Weight,Stick Pointer,Photo Paper,Led Tv 43
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5357380 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Aman Enterprises | - | 10-09-2024 17:47:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2024 19:13:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRADE ASIA | - | 10-09-2024 12:21:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Chuna,Garu,Flex board 4x3,Paper weight,Stick pointer,Photo Paper,LED TV 43 | 49914.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRADE ASIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Chuna,Garu,Flex board 4x3,Paper weight,Stick pointer,Photo Paper,LED TV 43 | 50180.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Aman Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chuna,Garu,Flex board 4x3,Paper weight,Stick pointer,Photo Paper,LED TV 43 | 50964.00 | L3 |