Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mirror,Flex Board Barber Shop,Acrylic Board Qtr Guard,Spilt Air Conditioner 2 Ton,Wooden Corner,Acr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4108176 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 00:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gajraj associates | - | 24-10-2023 15:38:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | opaal enterprises | - | 24-10-2023 14:39:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | shree nath traders | - | 24-10-2023 15:33:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | opaal enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Mirror,Flex Board Barber Shop,Acrylic Board Qtr Guard,Spilt Air Conditioner 2 Ton,Wooden Corner,Acr | 164208.00 | L1 |
| 2 | gajraj associates (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Mirror,Flex Board Barber Shop,Acrylic Board Qtr Guard,Spilt Air Conditioner 2 Ton,Wooden Corner,Acr | 176670.00 | L2 |
| 3 | shree nath traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Mirror,Flex Board Barber Shop,Acrylic Board Qtr Guard,Spilt Air Conditioner 2 Ton,Wooden Corner,Acr | 177730.00 | L3 |
Barber shop counter,mirror with wooden frame,saloon chair,bench sofa,corner glass stand,flower with
Read more
Flex board,regiment history board,acrylic glow sign board,backlight board with iron frame 18x24,acr
Read more
Grass wire,toilet paper stand,corner stand,flex quick,towel stand,hand towel,big towel,mirror,hand
Read more
Ration scale flex board with iron frame 5x3 ft,appt board 2x3 rmo,acrylic name plate 4.4x0.5 ft,acr
Read more
Flex 4x3,cloth dyer stand,corner set of 3,mirror,henger,tv wall mountedstand,electric rod,8 port sw
Read more
Iron podium acp sheet,acrylic mirror bd 18x 18,green cloth,white bd 4 x 3,easel,trg flex print size
Read more
Looking mirror with four hole size-560x350x6 mm., 5 mm. hole 40 mm from corner with cap screw four nos., size (25x10), make-saint gobin, modi guard,aistata or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLooking mirror with four hole size-560x350x6 mm., 5 mm. hole 40 mm from corner with cap screw four nos., size (25x10), make-saint gobin, modi guard,aistata or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLooking mirror with four hole size-560x350x6 mm., 5 mm. hole 40 mm from corner with cap screw four nos., size (25x10), make-saint gobin, modi guard,aistata or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type