Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Leo Bty Charger,Bty Charger Cris,Libra Bty Charger,Bty 24 V 10000 Mah,Oil Filter,Bearing
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3821584
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 12, 2023 15:42
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1106 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NA Trading Corporation - 21-08-2023 17:09:40 MSE Qualified
2 TARIQ & CO - 21-08-2023 18:16:22 MSE Qualified
3 U . H ENTERPRISES - 21-08-2023 17:30:05 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NA Trading Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LEO BTY CHARGER,BTY CHARGER CRIS,LIBRA BTY CHARGER,BTY 24V 10000 Mah,OIL FILTER,BEARING 28117.04 L1
2 U . H ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LEO BTY CHARGER,BTY CHARGER CRIS,LIBRA BTY CHARGER,BTY 24V 10000 Mah,OIL FILTER,BEARING 29964.32 L2
3 TARIQ & CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LEO BTY CHARGER,BTY CHARGER CRIS,LIBRA BTY CHARGER,BTY 24V 10000 Mah,OIL FILTER,BEARING 31264.32 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise