Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty For Leo,Charger For Leo,Bty For Libra,Bty For Aqua,Bty For Cris
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4479588
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 13, 2024 16:35
End Date
Expired 23/01/2024

Expired 953 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALI ENTERPRISES - 19-01-2024 20:58:51 MII MSE Qualified
2 HARJIO TRADERS - 20-01-2024 08:16:18 MII MSE Qualified
3 T S ENTERPRISES - 19-01-2024 20:24:50 MII MSE Qualified
4 U T TRADERS - 22-01-2024 22:53:04 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 T S ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty for LEO,Charger for LEO,Bty for LIBRA,Bty for AQUA,Bty for CRIS 185224.00 L1
2 BALI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty for LEO,Charger for LEO,Bty for LIBRA,Bty for AQUA,Bty for CRIS 270224.00 L2
3 HARJIO TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty for LEO,Charger for LEO,Bty for LIBRA,Bty for AQUA,Bty for CRIS 355224.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise