Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty For Libra,Bty For Cris,Antenna For Cris,Bty Charger For Cris,Bty For Leo,Bty Charger For Libra
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4097212
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 17, 2023 14:19
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARFHA ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2023 22:23:22 MSE Qualified
2 D Q ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2023 21:12:15 MSE Qualified
3 JALAL ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2023 21:31:18 MSE Qualified
4 NEW LONE ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2023 22:19:11 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 D Q ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty for LIBRA,Bty for CRIS,Antenna for CRIS,Bty Charger for CRIS,Bty for LEO,Bty Charger for LIBRA 334200.00 L1
2 JALAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty for LIBRA,Bty for CRIS,Antenna for CRIS,Bty Charger for CRIS,Bty for LEO,Bty Charger for LIBRA 343444.00 L2
3 NEW LONE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty for LIBRA,Bty for CRIS,Antenna for CRIS,Bty Charger for CRIS,Bty for LEO,Bty Charger for LIBRA 345032.00 L3
4 ARFHA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty for LIBRA,Bty for CRIS,Antenna for CRIS,Bty Charger for CRIS,Bty for LEO,Bty Charger for LIBRA 353983.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise