Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Temozolamide Capsules 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of A M I No 16.270/2024 25 Cap/Tab Temozolamide 250mg. 🏥 Bid Submission Deadline: 24/04/2024, 11:00 Am ⏳ Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With The Medical Authority Of India's Specifications And Other Tender Requirements. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Temozolamide Capsules, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Tender, Medical Authority Of India, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A M I No 16.270/2024 25 Cap/Tab Temozolamide 250mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106288602 |
|
Reference Number |
82242435 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106307703/viewNitPdf_4526960.pdf |
| Start Date | April 02, 2024 19:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2024
Expired 866 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A m i no - 16.268/2024-25 cap/tab temozolamide 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no - 16.269/2024-25 tab/cap temozolamide 20mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no - 14.155/2024-25 tab./cap. divalproex sodium 250mg er/sr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 14.155 / 2024-25 tab/cap. divalproex sodium 250mg er/sr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no- 16.258/2025-26 tab/cap. crizotinib 250mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 16.223 / 2024-25 everolimus10mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 16.223 / 2024-25 everolimus10mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 10.135 / 2024-25 metoprolol 25 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 10.135 / 2024-25 metoprolol 25 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 10.135 / 2024-25 metoprolol 25 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type