Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Jawahar Road Reconstruction Of Drain In Jawahar Road From 0/000 To 0/200 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Drain
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_685735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9740/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1072105 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged drain on mini byepass road bet ch 0 000 2 000 general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged drain on mini byepass road bet ch 0 000 2 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
General fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 paluvai pavaratty road 0 000 2 830 fdr 2024 25 providing 40mm mss to paluvai pavaratty road 0 000 2 830 general civil work
For road provisions for pothole filling scarifying gsb wmm ss tack coat with rs and mss road marking stud berm filling and dlp board for providing drain earthwork excavation cc m 20 concrete included
Read moreGeneral-karalkada - drain work fromchainage 0/000 t0 0/500-reconstruction of drain in karalkada -poonthura road from ch 0/000 to 0/500-general civi
Drain work
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2025-26-reconstruction of drain palottuvila to irattakalunku-general civil work
General-fdr 2025-26-reconstruction of drain palottuvila to irattakalunku-general civil work
Read moreFdr-fdr 2024-25 -side protection work at arangottukara thali thichur road km 0/000 (rhs).-general civil work
Fdr-fdr 2024-25 -side protection work at&#x0d arangottukara thali thichur road km 0/000&#x0d (rhs).-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road-reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road at ch 0-000 general civil work
General- reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road-reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road at ch 0-000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facility chirekkekode vellanikkara road ch 0 400 1 000 general civil work
General fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facility chirekkekode vellanikkara road ch 0 400 1 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2024-25 - kongorpilly olanad road -fdr 2024-25 - improvements to kongorpilly olanad road ch 0/000 to 1/500- general civil wor
General-fdr 2024-25 - kongorpilly&#x0d olanad road -fdr 2024-25 - improvements&#x0d to kongorpilly olanad road ch 0/000 to 1/500-&#x0d general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type