Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fdr 2024 25 Kongorpilly Olanad Road Fdr 2024 25 Improvements To Kongorpilly Olanad Road Ch 0/000 To 1/500 General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
General Fdr 2024 25 Kongorpilly&Amp#X0d
Olanad Road Fdr 2024 25 Improvements&Amp#X0d
To Kongorpilly Olanad Road Ch 0/000 To 1/500 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_755127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/3089/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253203 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 improvements to thulissery nileswaram azhithala road km 0 000 to 1 480 civil work
General fdr 2024 25 improvements&#x0d to thulissery nileswaram &#x0d azhithala road km 0 000 to 1 480 civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 paluvai pavaratty road 0 000 2 830 fdr 2024 25 providing 40mm mss to paluvai pavaratty road 0 000 2 830 general civil work
For road provisions for pothole filling scarifying gsb wmm ss tack coat with rs and mss road marking stud berm filling and dlp board for providing drain earthwork excavation cc m 20 concrete included
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 improvements and providing bm bc 2024 25 in vilayodi vembra pattikulam road km 0/000 to 3/000 under pwd roads section chittur. general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 improvements and providing bm bc 2024 25 in vilayodi vembra pattikulam road km 0/000 to 3/000 under pwd roads section chittur. general&#x0d civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 improvements to kalapathoor velliyoor kappummel road between km 6 000 to 7 500-in kozhikkode dist general civil work
Gsb bm and bc road marking drain and&#x0d culvert dr masonry hard shoulder road&#x0d marking&#x0d
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 improvements by providing bm and bc to pynummoodu kochalummoodu road from0 000 to 1 550 work general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 improvements by providing bm and bc to pynummoodu kochalummoodu road from0 000 to 1 550 work general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type