Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling Repairing Of 100 Kva Generator Engine And Rewinding Of 100 Kv Generator Of Dugda Coal Washery With Sl.No. A41 A42.
|
| Description |
Overhauling Repairing Of 100 Kva Generator Engine And Rewinding Of 100 Kv Generator Of Dugda Coal Washery With Sl.No. A41 A42.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_312246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Elec(20)/2024-25/48 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3245 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323603 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b1974 at dugda coal washery.
Complete rewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b1974 at dugda coal washery.
Read moreRewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b/709 at dugda coal washery.
Rewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b/709 at dugda coal washery.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 250 kva, 11 kv/440 v, bijlee make transformer, sl.no sq153/655 at dugda coal washery.
Complete rewinding/repairing of 250 kva, 11 kv/440 v, bijlee make transformer, sl.no sq153/655 at dugda coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of fans at dugda coal washery.
Repairing/rewinding of fans at dugda coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of fans at dugda coal washery.
Repairing/rewinding of fans at dugda coal washery.
Read moreRewinding/repairing of one 500 kva gec make 11kv/440v power transformer sl.no. bss171/1936 installed at mini of dugda coal washery township.
Rewinding/repairing of one 500 kva gec make 11kv/440v power transformer sl.no. bss171/1936 installed at mini of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreRewinding of burnt motors stators of different section of dugda coal washery.
Rewinding of burnt motors stators of different section of dugda coal washery.
Read moreRepairing overhauling of 11 kv ht switch gear (ocb) of main receiving and washery building plant at dugda coal washery.
Repairing overhauling of 11 kv ht switch gear (ocb) of main receiving and washery building plant at dugda coal washery.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 33/11 kv 10 mva transformers cooling motor and 33 kv mocb charging motor of dugda coal washery.
Rewinding and repairing of 33/11 kv 10 mva transformers cooling motor and 33 kv mocb charging motor of dugda coal washery.
Read moreRewinding of 175 hp. 02 nos. intake well motor of dugda coal washery
Rewinding of 175 hp. 02 nos. intake well motor of dugda coal washery
Read moreof your Industry type