Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding Of 750 Kva, 11 Kv/440 V, Kirloskar Make Power Transformer Sl.No. 750 B1974 At Dugda Coal Washery.
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding Of 750 Kva, 11 Kv/440 V, Kirloskar Make Power Transformer Sl.No. 750 B1974 At Dugda Coal Washery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_317340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Elec(26)/2024-25/70 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328899 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreRewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b/709 at dugda coal washery.
Rewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b/709 at dugda coal washery.
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of one 750 kva kirloskar make 11kv/440v power transformer sl.no. 750b713.
Complete rewinding/ repairing of one 750 kva kirloskar make 11kv/440v power transformer sl.no. 750b713.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 250 kva, 11 kv/440 v, bijlee make transformer, sl.no sq153/655 at dugda coal washery.
Complete rewinding/repairing of 250 kva, 11 kv/440 v, bijlee make transformer, sl.no sq153/655 at dugda coal washery.
Read moreRewinding/repairing of one 500 kva gec make 11kv/440v power transformer sl.no. bss171/1936 installed at mini of dugda coal washery township.
Rewinding/repairing of one 500 kva gec make 11kv/440v power transformer sl.no. bss171/1936 installed at mini of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreComplete rewinding of marson make 500 kva 11kv/440v transformer sl.no.-15731 of damoda colliery under barora area.
Complete rewinding of marson make 500 kva 
 11kv/440v transformer sl.no.-15731 of damoda 
 colliery under barora area.
Read moreReplacement of damaged and burnt 750 kva,11kv/440v transformer of township near dugda-ii, hospital colony by similar one from 33/11 kv sub-station at dugda coal washery
Replacement of damaged and burnt 750 kva,11kv/440v transformer of township near dugda-ii, hospital colony by similar one from 33/11 kv sub-station at dugda coal washery
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 750 kva 6.6kv/440v transformer installed at regional sub-station of nakc under govindpur area
Complete rewinding and repairing of 750 kva 6.6kv/440v transformer installed at regional sub-station of nakc under govindpur area
Read moreOverhauling repairing of 100 kva generator engine and rewinding of 100 kv generator of dugda coal washery with sl.no. a41a42.
Overhauling repairing of 100 kva generator engine and rewinding of 100 kv generator of dugda coal washery with sl.no. a41a42.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 500 kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer at dbocp
Complete rewinding and repairing of 500 kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer at dbocp
Read moreof your Industry type