Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj No 115/24 Kaniyanchal Ghss Maintenance In Naduvil Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj No 115/24
Kaniyanchal Ghss Maintenance In Naduvil
Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594058_7 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TN-3(6)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Division Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 636/202324-kunhimangalam ghss maintenance-kunhimangalam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 636/202324-kunhimangalam ghss maintenance-kunhimangalam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 651/2023-24-irikkur ghss maintenance - irikkur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 651/2023-24-irikkur ghss maintenance - irikkur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 633/2023-24-kozhichal ghss maintenance -cherupuzha gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 633/2023-24-kozhichal ghss maintenance -cherupuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 629/2023-24-kottila ghss maintenance -ezhome gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 629/2023-24-kottila ghss maintenance -ezhome gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 684/2023-24 ramanthali ghss maintenance - ramanthali gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 684/2023-24 ramanthali ghss maintenance - ramanthali gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 624/23-24azhikode ghss maintenance in azhikode gp
Annual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 624/23-24 azhikode ghss maintenance in azhikode gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 707/23-24pattuvam ghss maintenance in pattuvam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 707/23-24pattuvam ghss maintenance in pattuvam gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 682/23-24rayarome ghss maintenance in alakode gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 682/23-24 rayarome ghss maintenance in alakode gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 683/2023- 24-prapoyil ghss maintenance - cherupizha gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no.646/25-maintenance to kunhimangalam ghss at kunhimangalam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no.646/25-&#x0d maintenance to kunhimangalam ghss at&#x0d kunhimangalam gp- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type