Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj. No.646/25 Maintenance To Kunhimangalam Ghss At Kunhimangalam Gp
Description
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj. No.646/25 &Amp#X0d Maintenance To Kunhimangalam Ghss At&Amp#X0d Kunhimangalam Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_714931_1
Reference
Number
DB/TN/3(2)-A/24-25
Tender Fee 1870
EMD 21182
Tender Value -
Place Kannur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1127267

Start Date December 11, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/12/2024

Expired 622 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.