Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pandan Road Shri Dattrao Bhikaji Sanaps Farm To Gajanan Baburao Farm Till Pandan Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 At Weltura Tq.. Sengaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pandan Road Shri Dattrao Bhikaji Sanaps Farm To Gajanan Baburao Farm Till Pandan Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 At Weltura Tq.. Sengaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HINGO_1242987_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/UEEng/62 IV/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sengaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144199 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 291 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pandan road shri bharat tawae farm to tukaram mule farm till pandan km 0/00 to 2/00 at brhmpuri tq. sengaon
Construction of pandan road shri bharat tawae farm to tukaram mule farm till pandan km 0/00 to 2/00 at brhmpuri tq. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road gugalpimpri to bhagwati border till pandan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.. sengaon
Construction of pandan road gugalpimpri to bhagwati border till pandan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road at maherkheda to gugalpimpri border till mazod km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. sengaon
Construction of pandan road at maherkheda to gugalpimpri border till mazod km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road belkheda to shivani kh till pandan road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. senaon
Construction of pandan road belkheda to shivani kh till pandan road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. senaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road belkheda to shivani kh till pandan road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. senaon
Construction of pandan road belkheda to shivani kh till pandan road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. senaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road at palshi to palshi, shindephal till border at palshi tq. sengaon
Construction of pandan road at palshi to palshi, shindephal till border at palshi tq. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road from babhulgaon to hatala pati shiv pandan km 0/00 to 3/00 at bahulgaon tq. sengaon
Construction of pandan road from babhulgaon to hatala pati shiv pandan km 0/00 to 3/00 at bahulgaon tq. sengaon
Read moreSupplying material for construction of pandan raod from mozar to pimpalgaon ( gajanan mahurkar to santosh sakharwade farm) km 1/00 to 1/830 at. mozar tq. ner
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from mozar to pimpalgaon ( gajanan mahurkar to santosh sakharwade farm) km 1/00 to 1/830 at. mozar tq. ner
Read moreSupplying material for construction of pandan raod from mozar to pimpalgaon ( gajanan mahurkar to santosh sakharwade farm) km 1/00 to 1/830 at. mozar tq. ner
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from mozar to pimpalgaon ( gajanan mahurkar to santosh sakharwade farm) km 1/00 to 1/830 at. mozar tq. ner
Read moreConstruction of pandan road shri gajanan maharaj temple to basamba border km 0/00 to 2/00 at balsond tq. hingoli
Construction of pandan road shri gajanan maharaj temple to basamba border km 0/00 to 2/00 at balsond tq. hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type