Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pandan Road From Jindasrao Surve To Koyali Shiv Km 0/00 To 2/00 At Hivara Najik Maherkheda Tq. Sengaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pandan Road From Jindasrao Surve To Koyali Shiv Km 0/00 To 2/00 At Hivara Najik Maherkheda Tq. Sengaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HINGO_1300143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/MSS/16/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sengaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2232749 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pandan road at maherkheda to gugalpimpri border till mazod km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. sengaon
Construction of pandan road at maherkheda to gugalpimpri border till mazod km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road from babhulgaon to hatala pati shiv pandan km 0/00 to 3/00 at bahulgaon tq. sengaon
Construction of pandan road from babhulgaon to hatala pati shiv pandan km 0/00 to 3/00 at bahulgaon tq. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road gugalpimpri to bhagwati border till pandan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.. sengaon
Construction of pandan road gugalpimpri to bhagwati border till pandan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road shri bharat tawae farm to tukaram mule farm till pandan km 0/00 to 2/00 at brhmpuri tq. sengaon
Construction of pandan road shri bharat tawae farm to tukaram mule farm till pandan km 0/00 to 2/00 at brhmpuri tq. sengaon
Read moreEew/hing/open/37/2025-26 pandan roads tq. sengaon
Eew/hing/open/37/2025-26 pandan roads tq. sengaon
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block in ramai nagar at maherkheda tq sengaon dist hingoli
Providing and fixing paver block in ramai nagar at maherkheda tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of pandan road shri dattrao bhikaji sanaps farm to gajanan baburao farm till pandan road km 0/00 to 2/00 at weltura tq.. sengaon
Construction of pandan road shri dattrao bhikaji sanaps farm to gajanan baburao farm till pandan road km 0/00 to 2/00 at weltura tq.. sengaon
Read moreA)construction of road from kadti to umra pandan road at kadti km 0/00 to 3/00 b)const of pandan chhagan jadhav to koleshwar mahadev temple shiv km 0/00 to 3/00 c) conctruction of pandan road mahadev temple to nandura shiv km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
A)construction of road from kadti to umra pandan road at kadti km 0/00 to 3/00 b)const of pandan chhagan jadhav to koleshwar mahadev temple shiv km 0/00 to 3/00 c) conctruction of pandan road mahadev temple to nandura shiv km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreProviding eletrical and paver block in g p area in hiwara village at maherkheda tq sengaon dist hingoli
Providing eletrical and paver block in g p area in hiwara village at maherkheda tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in bauddha samaj wasti at village maherkheda tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/38
Construction of sabhamandap in bauddha samaj wasti at village maherkheda tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/38
Read moreof your Industry type