Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pandan Road From Babhulgaon To Hatala Pati Shiv Pandan Km 0/00 To 3/00 At Bahulgaon Tq. Sengaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pandan Road From Babhulgaon To Hatala Pati Shiv Pandan Km 0/00 To 3/00 At Bahulgaon Tq. Sengaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HINGO_1296059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/11/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sengaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2226725 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2026
Expired 132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pandan road gugalpimpri to bhagwati border till pandan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.. sengaon
Construction of pandan road gugalpimpri to bhagwati border till pandan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road from jindasrao surve to koyali shiv km 0/00 to 2/00 at hivara najik maherkheda tq. sengaon
Construction of pandan road from jindasrao surve to koyali shiv km 0/00 to 2/00 at hivara najik maherkheda tq. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi shed at hatala tq. sengaon
Construction of smashanbhumi shed at hatala tq. sengaon
Read moreImprovement goregaon hatala road v.r.-117 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement goregaon hatala road v.r.-117 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of pandan road shri bharat tawae farm to tukaram mule farm till pandan km 0/00 to 2/00 at brhmpuri tq. sengaon
Construction of pandan road shri bharat tawae farm to tukaram mule farm till pandan km 0/00 to 2/00 at brhmpuri tq. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road at maherkheda to gugalpimpri border till mazod km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. sengaon
Construction of pandan road at maherkheda to gugalpimpri border till mazod km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. sengaon
Read moreImprovement of ar mdr 29 devkarwadi to babhulgaon road vr 39 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. sengaon
Improvement of ar mdr 29 devkarwadi to babhulgaon road vr 39 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. sengaon
Read moreConst. of cc road at hatala tq sengaon dist hingoli
Const. of cc road at hatala tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreMaking wire fencing to at babhulgaon tq sengaon dist hingoli
Making wire fencing to at babhulgaon tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of pandan road shri dattrao bhikaji sanaps farm to gajanan baburao farm till pandan road km 0/00 to 2/00 at weltura tq.. sengaon
Construction of pandan road shri dattrao bhikaji sanaps farm to gajanan baburao farm till pandan road km 0/00 to 2/00 at weltura tq.. sengaon
Read moreof your Industry type