Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pandan Road Shri Gajanan Maharaj Temple To Basamba Border Km 0/00 To 2/00 At Balsond Tq. Hingoli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pandan Road Shri Gajanan Maharaj Temple To Basamba Border Km 0/00 To 2/00 At Balsond Tq. Hingoli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HINGO_1244916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/231/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2147126 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pandan road shri dattrao bhikaji sanaps farm to gajanan baburao farm till pandan road km 0/00 to 2/00 at weltura tq.. sengaon
Construction of pandan road shri dattrao bhikaji sanaps farm to gajanan baburao farm till pandan road km 0/00 to 2/00 at weltura tq.. sengaon
Read more1.construction of shed at sant shri gajanan maharaj temple premises within jaysingpur municipal council limits
1.construction of shed at sant shri gajanan maharaj temple premises within jaysingpur municipal council limits
Read moreConstruction of c. c. nallah from shri zalte house to shri parihar house near gajanan maharaj temple in dnyandev nagar
Construction of c. c. nallah from shri zalte house to shri parihar house near gajanan maharaj temple in dnyandev nagar
Read moreConstruction of c. c. road and drain infront of gajanan maharaj temple near shri gajanan parihar house in shahu nagar in prabhag number 08
Construction of c. c. road and drain infront of gajanan maharaj temple near shri gajanan parihar house in shahu nagar in prabhag number 08
Read moreBeutification of gajanan maharaj temple garden at nagar parishad dhamangoan railway
Beutification of gajanan maharaj temple garden at nagar parishad dhamangoan railway
Read moreConstruction of pandan road gugalpimpri to bhagwati border till pandan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.. sengaon
Construction of pandan road gugalpimpri to bhagwati border till pandan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.. sengaon
Read moreA)construction of road from kadti to umra pandan road at kadti km 0/00 to 3/00 b)const of pandan chhagan jadhav to koleshwar mahadev temple shiv km 0/00 to 3/00 c) conctruction of pandan road mahadev temple to nandura shiv km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
A)construction of road from kadti to umra pandan road at kadti km 0/00 to 3/00 b)const of pandan chhagan jadhav to koleshwar mahadev temple shiv km 0/00 to 3/00 c) conctruction of pandan road mahadev temple to nandura shiv km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreBeautification of open space in gajanan maharaj temple in prabhag number 03
Beautification of open space in gajanan maharaj temple in prabhag number 03
Read moreConstruction of pcc draln cd work and cc road from shri gajanan maharaj temple te mangaldham underpass in pr no 10
Construction of pcc draln cd work and cc road from shri gajanan maharaj temple te mangaldham underpass in pr no 10
Read moreImprovement to pimparkhed to basamba road vr 26 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. hingoli
Improvement to pimparkhed to basamba road vr 26 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type