Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying Material For Construction Of Pandan Raod From Mozar To Pimpalgaon ( Gajanan Mahurkar To Santosh Sakharwade Farm) Km 1/00 To 1/830 At. Mozar Tq. Ner
|
| Description |
Supplying Material For Construction Of Pandan Raod From Mozar To Pimpalgaon ( Gajanan Mahurkar To Santosh Sakharwade Farm) Km 1/00 To 1/830 At. Mozar Tq. Ner
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-YAVATMAL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_YAVAT_1044584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/09/01/MATO/MOZA/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At.Po.Mozar Tq.Ner Dist.Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1824454 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from mozar to pimpalgaon ( gajanan mahurkar to santosh sakharwade farm) km 1/00 to 1/830 at. mozar tq. ner
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from mozar to pimpalgaon ( gajanan mahurkar to santosh sakharwade farm) km 1/00 to 1/830 at. mozar tq. ner
Read moreSupplying material for construction of pandan raod from dahifal to pekarda km 1/00 to 1/830 at. dahifal tq. ner
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from dahifal to pekarda km 1/00 to 1/830 at. dahifal tq. ner
Read moreSupplying material for construction of pandan raod from pimpri (ka) to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. pimpri (ka) tq. ner
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from pimpri (ka) to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. pimpri (ka) tq. ner
Read moreSupplying material for construction of pandan raod from balegaon to toward loni smashanbhumi km 1/00 to 1/830 at. balegaon tq. ner
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from balegaon to toward loni smashanbhumi km 1/00 to 1/830 at. balegaon tq. ner
Read moreSupplying material for construction of pandan raod from pimpri (ka) to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. pimpri (ka) tq. ner
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from pimpri (ka) to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. pimpri (ka) tq. ner
Read moreSupply material for the work construction of pandan road from ratnapur to ajanti km 1/00 to 1/830 at.ratnapur tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Supply material for the work construction of pandan road from ratnapur to ajanti km 1/00 to 1/830 at.ratnapur tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moresupply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to pevata km 1/00 to 1/830 at. mangaladevi tq. ner dit. yavatmal
supply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to pevata km 1/00 to 1/830 at. mangaladevi tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moresupply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to tembhi km 1/00 to 1/830 at. g.p.mangaladevi tq. ner dit. yavatmal
supply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to tembhi km 1/00 to 1/830 at. g.p.mangaladevi tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moresupply material for the work construction of pandan road from walaki to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. walaki tq. ner dit. yavatmal
supply material for the work construction of pandan road from walaki to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. walaki tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moreSupply material for the work construction of pandan road chikhali to dehani km 1/00 to 1/830 at. chikhali (ka) tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Supply material for the work construction of pandan road chikhali to dehani km 1/00 to 1/830 at. chikhali (ka) tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type