Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supplying Material For Construction Of Pandan Raod From Pimpri (Ka) To Khandala Km 1/00 To 1/830 At. Pimpri (Ka) Tq. Ner
Description
Supplying Material For Construction Of Pandan Raod From Pimpri (Ka) To Khandala Km 1/00 To 1/830 At. Pimpri (Ka) Tq. Ner
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_YAVAT_933978_1
Reference
Number
NIT/1/PIMPRI KALGA/2022-2023
Tender Fee 590
EMD 1000
Tender Value 0
Place g.p. pimpri kalga
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 10, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1112 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.